Entire apartment
Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance
Property class: 2
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

Ellerman House
Bantry Bay
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Free airport shuttle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 14 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
14 reviews
The price is P78,712
P78,712
P90,519 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Ad

ONOMO Hotel Cape Town Foreshore
Cape Town City Centre
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 258 reviews
8.6
Excellent
258 reviews
The price is P4,023
P4,023
P4,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Ad

Terra by O'Two Hotels
Mouille Point
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 78 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
78 reviews
The price is P49,366
P49,366
P56,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Ad

Premier Hotel Cape Town
Sea Point
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 363 reviews
8.2
Very Good
363 reviews
The price is P7,718
P7,718
P8,876 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Ad

The Westin Cape Town
Cape Town City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 907 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
907 reviews
The price is P24,782
P24,782
P28,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Ad

Sovn Experience+Lifestyle
Camps Bay
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 83 reviews
10
Exceptional
83 reviews
The price is P15,718
P15,718
P18,076 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Ad

The Cape Town EDITION
Victoria and Alfred Waterfront
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Parking available
- Room service
The price is P60,571
P60,571
P69,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Ad

Protea Hotel by Marriott Cape Town North Wharf
Cape Town City Centre
- Pool
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Gym
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 279 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
279 reviews
The price is P10,109
P10,109
P11,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Bantry Bay, a neighborhood in Cape Town, is home to Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance. Shoppers can check out Long Street, while everyone can enjoy the natural beauty of Clifton Bay Beach and Camps Bay Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Cape Town Stadium or Newlands Stadium. Visit our Cape Town travel guide
View more Apartments in Cape Town
Cape Town, Western Cape
What's nearby
Sea Point Promenade6 min walk - 0.6 km
Table Mountain National Park7 min walk - 0.6 km
Queens Beach11 min walk - 0.9 km
Sea Point Pavillion20 min walk - 1.7 km
Clifton Bay Beach5 min drive - 2.1 km
Getting around
- Observatory Station13 min drive
- Cape Town Station14 min drive
- Cape Town Intl. Airport (CPT)30 min drive
Restaurants
- Jarryds13 min walk
- Bootlegger Coffee Company17 min walk
- Ariel13 min walk
- Tap’d17 min walk
- Botany Cafe8 min walk
About this property
Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance
- Apartment near Clifton Bay Beach
- Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also find perks like:
- An outdoor pool
- Barbecue grills
Similar properties

Aurum 101
Bantry Bay
Aurum 101
Bantry Bay
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi

3 Bedroom Apartment in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay
3 Bedroom Apartment in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer

Central Minimalist 1bed by the Ocean The Bantry
Sea Point Promenade
Central Minimalist 1bed by the Ocean The Bantry
Sea Point Promenade
- Parking included
Frequently asked questions
Does Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Limited spots are available.
What time is check-in at Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Luxurious Apartmentaurum Elegance located?
Located in Bantry Bay, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Sea Point Promenade and Clifton Bay Beach. Table Mountain National Park and Queens Beach are also within 15 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.