Entire apartment

Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303

A balcony with a kitchen area, two wooden stools, and a view of the sea and buildings. - Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 (Barra Velha)
A coastal town with buildings, a bar, and a view of the sea. - Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 (Barra Velha)
A hotel room with a large window, a bed with white linens, a grey throw blanket, and a wooden shelf unit. - Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 (Barra Velha)
A modern apartment with a dining area, kitchen, and a balcony with a city view. - Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 (Barra Velha)
A modern living room with a brown sofa, a blue armchair, a wooden dining table, and a TV on a wooden stand. - Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 (Barra Velha)
Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Sea view

Add dates for prices

About this property

Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303

  • Apartment located in Itajubá
  • Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises and an elevator
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 have amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
  • 32-inch Smart TVs with digital channels

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Itajubá, a neighborhood in Barra Velha, is home to this apartment. Praia de Itajuba and Praia Pedras Brancas e Negras reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Beto Carrero World and Pesca e Parque Tironi. Visit our Barra Velha travel guide
View more Apartments in Barra Velha
Map
22 Apto 303 Rua Brusque, Barra Velha, Santa Catarina, 88390-000

What's nearby

  • An aerial view of a theme park with roller coasters, a stadium, and surrounding greenery.
    Beto Carrero World
    22 min drive - 26.1 km
  • Praia de Itajuba
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Praia do Grant
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Praia Pedras Brancas e Negras
    18 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Praia Barra Velha
    9 min drive - 10.7 km

Getting around

  • Navegantes (NVT-Ministro Victor Konder Intl.)
    34 min drive

Restaurants

  • Caterine Cafe
    5 min drive
  • Café & Restaurante Ático
    5 min drive
  • D'Mar Bistrô
    5 min drive
  • Bodega Da Tóia
    14 min walk
  • Parada Ferretti
    5 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of BRL 100 per pet, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Side Sea View Apart 120m From the Beach EEI0303 located?

Located in Itajubá, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Praia de Itajuba and Praia do Grant. Praia Pedras Brancas e Negras and Praia do Sol are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.