Entire apartment
Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT
Property class: 2.5
Photo gallery for Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT





Close to South Congress Avenue, Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT provides amenities like a garden.
Reviews
8.48.4 out of 10
Very good
Popular amenities
- Pet friendly
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT
- Apartment near South Congress Avenue
- Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT provides a garden and more.
- You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
- Barbecue grills
- Other amenities include:
- Bathrooms with free toiletries
- Toasters, electric kettles, and desks
Similar properties

Aiden Austin City Hotel
South Congress
Aiden Austin City Hotel
South Congress
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2,079 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2,079 reviews
The price is P6,606
P6,606
P7,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

Mountain Star Lodge
Austin
Mountain Star Lodge
Austin
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 810 reviews
7.8
Good
810 reviews
The price is P6,082
P6,082
P7,116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

Studio Haus East 6th Austin by Kasa
East Cesar Chavez
Studio Haus East 6th Austin by Kasa
East Cesar Chavez
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 247 reviews
8.8
Excellent
247 reviews
The price is P3,430
P3,430
P6,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

Extended Stay America Suites Austin Downtown Town Lake
South Congress
Extended Stay America Suites Austin Downtown Town Lake
South Congress
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
6.8 out of 10, 1,002 reviews
6.8
1,002 reviews
The price is P5,831
P5,831
P6,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

Holly House
East Cesar Chavez
Holly House
East Cesar Chavez
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Microwave
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 110 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
110 reviews
The price is P4,226
P4,226
P12,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

East Austin Hotel
East Cesar Chavez
East Austin Hotel
East Cesar Chavez
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,076 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,076 reviews
The price is P6,490
P6,490
P7,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

Brava House Bed and Breakfast
Clarksville
Brava House Bed and Breakfast
Clarksville
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 296 reviews
10
Exceptional
296 reviews
The price is P8,644
P8,644
P10,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

Embassy Suites by Hilton Austin Downtown South Congress
Downtown Austin
Embassy Suites by Hilton Austin Downtown South Congress
Downtown Austin
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 1,002 reviews
8.2
Very good
1,002 reviews
The price is P7,761
P7,761
P9,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

Sentral East Austin at 1630 E. Sixth
East Cesar Chavez
Sentral East Austin at 1630 E. Sixth
East Cesar Chavez
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 416 reviews
8.4
Very good
416 reviews
The price is P10,706
P10,706
P14,009 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Austin Motel
South Congress
Austin Motel
South Congress
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 975 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
975 reviews
The price is P11,824
P11,824
P13,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
About the neighborhood
South Congress, a neighborhood in Austin, is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Zilker Park and Lady Bird Lake, while Moody Theater and Austin City Limits are cultural highlights. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Moody Center or Darrell K. Royal - Texas Memorial Stadium. Visit our Austin travel guide
View more Apartments in Austin
Austin, TX
What's nearby
South Congress Avenue7 min walk - 0.6 km
Lady Bird Lake8 min walk - 0.7 km
South First Street13 min walk - 1.2 km
Rainey Street4 min drive - 3.0 km- Palmer Events Center5 min drive - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Plaza Saltillo Station13 min drive
- Austin Station15 min drive
- Austin-Bergstrom Intl. Airport (AUS)17 min drive
Restaurants
- Home Slice Pizza10 min walk
- Hopdoddy Burger Bar10 min walk
- Güero's Taco Bar10 min walk
- Jo's Coffee9 min walk
- Soho House Restaurant12 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Prime Soco Cute Studio w Laundrywifi 7 Min to DT located?
Located in South Congress, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Colorado River, Lady Bird Lake, and South Congress Avenue. Sixth Street and Zilker Park are also within 3 mi (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
8.4